RESULTATS 2017

800M   Mc DO

POS NOM Prénom Sex Année
Naissance
Cat CLUB DOSSARD TEMPS
1 BAÏCHOU Marwane M 2006 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 247 03:16,6
2 TWAROG Clémentine F 2006 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 253 03:17,7
3 VARINOT Paul M 2006 POUSSIN OFP 272 03:18,3
4 LECLERCQ Olivia F 2006 POUSSIN LONGEVILLE LES METZ 246 03:19,8
5 GEORGE Charles M 2006 POUSSIN JEZAINVILLE 265 03:22,6
6 VARINOT Lilou F 2007 POUSSIN ASPTT BAR LE DUC 258 03:23,9
7 AZIZI Inès F 2006 POUSSIN AS CAZENOVE MAIDIERES 239 03:25,5
8 D'ANGELO Valentin M 2006 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 244 03:27,2
9 PERIDONT Line F 2006 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 264 03:30,6
10 JOURON Thomas M 2008 EA ACO BLENOD 242 03:33,6
11 HAKIM Rayan M 2008 EA ACO BLENOD 252 03:34,6
12 MONIN Calypso F 2008 EA MADEGNEY 268 03:58,3
13 BENTAHAR Lina F 2007 POUSSIN CAZENOVE 273 04:00,6
14 CHRISTIEN Tom M 2007 POUSSIN DIEULOUARD 234 04:02,6
15 CHRISTIEN Basile M 2009 EA DIEULOUARD 235 04:04,3
16 GEORGE Pierre-louis M 2008 EA JEZAINVILLE 266 04:11,6
17 AZIZI Manel F 2008 EA AS CAZENOVE MAIDIERES 238 04:13,0
18 SOUHAIT Lola F 2008 EA ACO BLENOD 263 04:18,9
19 GRIETTE Charly M 2008 EA OFP 271 04:21,3
20 MOLINARI Angelo M 2006 POUSSIN JEZAINVILLE 267 04:24,2
21 BENTAHAR Eya F 2009 EA CAZENOVE 274 04:25,2
22 MARQUES Lucas M 2006 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 249 04:26,6
23 HERIOT Leia F 2009 EA FAVIERE 255 04:27,5
24 BONNET Maxence M 2008 EA ACO BLENOD 245 04:36,3
25 HERIOT Selene F 2008 EA FAVIERE 254 04:37,4
26 FERREIRA Lucas M 2009 EA ACO BLENOD 262 04:52,9
27 CHANAL Victor M 2009 EA ACO BLENOD 257 04:54,1
28 MARTIN Raphaël M 2008 EA ACO BLENOD 241 04:55,8
29 HAKIM Adam M 2007 POUSSIN ACO BLENOD 251 04:56,9
30 MELKI Esma F 2008 EA AS CAZENOVE MAIDIERES 269 04:58,0
31 CHOLLET Lelio M 2009 EA BAYONVILLE-SUR-MAD 270 04:59,0
32 VARINOT Malo M 2013 EA MJ VAUBECOURT 260 05:01,4
33 VARINOT Romane F 2009 EA MJ VAUBECOURT 259 05:05,3
34 BERGEROT Aymerick M 2009 EA ACO BLENOD 256 05:08,8
35 MARQUES Ema F 2009 EA ACO BLENOD 248 05:09,8
36 GREULLET Eileen F 2010 EA ACO BLENOD 240 05:11,6
37 ANTOINE Timéo M 2010 EA ACO BLENOD 237 05:13,7
38 MAIWURM Tom M 2010 EA PONT A MOUSSON 261 05:14,8

 TRAIL DES CARRIERES  9KM

POS NOM Prénom Sex Année
naissance
Cat CLUB N° DOSSARD TEMPS
1 POUILLET Matthieu M 1997 ES US TOUL 53 0:38:17,4
2 CHOLLET Thierry M 1978 SE CLUB 55 0:41:27,7
3 OSSWALD Florent M 1987 SE AS CHEMINOTS METZ 34 0:42:54,6
4 SIX Jean M 1981 SE A2M 30 0:43:59,5
5 CAMUSET Julien M 1978 SE CAZENOVE PAM 4 0:44:15,1
6 SCHMITT Rémi M 1997 ES US TOUL 51 0:44:15,8
7 VOIRIN Frederic M 1976 V1 PAM CASENOVE 71 0:46:03,4
8 KEINERKNECHT Antony M 1982 SE O.F.P. 38 0:46:40,2
9 PIERRE Charles Henry M 1989 SE CLUB 52 0:48:27,6
10 CHALTÉ Nicolas M 1981 SE CLUB 8 0:50:10,2
11 RENAUD Jeremy M 1981 SE BEARD RUNNER 29 0:50:10,8
12 GENY Pierre M 2000 CA CLUB 36 0:50:27,8
13 BÉNÉDIC Laurent M 1984 SE CLUB 46 0:50:31,6
14 BÉNÉDIC Michael M 1980 SE CLUB 45 0:50:42,9
15 DURUPT Benoit M 1974 V1 CLUB 41 0:50:53,6
16 GUILLON Lucas M 1996 ES CLUB 14 0:52:40,0
17 PICHENET Patrick M 1962 V2 CLUB 66 0:53:05,6
18 VAUTRIN Paul M 1972 V1 ACOB 50 0:54:43,6
19 RANGEARD Julien M 1981 SE CLUB 67 0:55:36,8
20 BOUR Valentin M 1986 SE CLUB 31 0:58:35,5
21 ANCEL Gauthier M 1964 V2 CLUB 33 0:58:52,2
22 BAZ Alima F 1969 V1 PONT A MOUSSON 70 0:59:41,7
23 FRENOT Henri M 1959 V2 CLUB 57 0:59:59,0
24 MICHEL Cyril M 1984 SE CLUB 2 1:00:41,9
25 ALBANI Philippe M 1972 V1 CLUB 35 1:01:01,7
26 THEOBALD Patrice M 1984 SE CLUB 49 1:01:07,7
27 ROVIDA Philippe M 1965 V2 CLUB 10 1:01:25,6
28 LAZZAROTTO Isabelle F 1967 V2 CLUB 63 1:01:59,6
29 LAURENTJOIE Mattéo M 2001 CA CLUB 22 1:02:06,8
30 STEINMETZ Philippe M 1967 V2 CLUB 5 1:02:18,9
31 LETHUILLIER Bertrand M 1975 V1 CLUB 17 1:02:20,7
32 KIRCH Stéphane M 1975 V1 RUN RUN PAM 26 1:02:35,7
33 QUENTIN Christophe M 1973 V1 CLUB 48 1:02:54,6
34 MARIE Robert M 1940 V4 ACGV 74 1:03:12,3
35 ERSFELD Déborah F 1985 SE CLUB 32 1:03:41,1
36 CHEVRIER Romain M 2001 CA PONT A MOUSSON 79 1:03:56,4
37 CHEVRIER Lionel M 1972 V1 PAM CAZENOVE 78 1:03:58,0
38 PHAN Sophie F 1986 SE CACL COURBEVOIE 24 1:04:28,7
39 PELTIER Cindy F 1983 SE CSAG NANCY 58 1:04:55,0
40 GRANDJEAN Denise F 1962 V2 CLUB 47 1:05:41,7
41 PESIN Christian M 1961 V2 CLUB 15 1:05:51,3
42 CALLIZOT Benoit M 1986 SE ARRY 82 1:06:09,0
43 VARNUSSON Audrey F 1985 SE CLUB 6 1:06:14,9
44 PRÉVOST Manon F 1990 SE CLUB 23 1:06:15,7
45 PRZYCZYNSKI Audrey F 1988 SE CLUB 7 1:06:24,2
46 BIGORGNE Sylvie F 1980 SE CLUB 18 1:06:45,5
47 ALTMEYER Emeline F 1985 SE MILEPAKR 44 1:07:05,5
48 RANGEARD Nicolas M 1978 SE CLUB 68 1:07:11,7
49 AIT LAHMID Abdelsslam M 1955 V3 BLENOD LES PAM 73 1:08:10,0
50 JANNY Guilaine F 1967 V2 SILLEGNY 80 1:08:15,6
51 MARTIN Laurent M 1967 V2 VELAINE 75 1:08:24,3
52 LOUIS Anais F 1990 SE BOUVRON 64 1:08:29,5
53 FRAYARD Lorraine F 1977 V1 CLUB 13 1:08:50,9
54 CAILLET Dorothée F 1978 SE CLUB 12 1:09:05,4
55 JACOB Fabienne F 1969 V1 CLUB 62 1:09:11,9
56 BAILLY Claire F 1983 SE GA COMMERCY 9 1:10:10,2
57 BAUDON Virginie F 1978 SE RUN RUN PONT-À-MOUSSON 56 1:11:16,0
58 WALTER Angela F 1972 V1 CLUB 40 1:12:50,2
59 SALIN Catherine F 1984 SE CLUB 21 1:13:04,3
60 SEGOLINI Chiarra F 1998 JU AUMETZ 81 1:13:35,0
61 DROESSLER Susann F 1968 V1 CLUB 3 1:14:02,2
62 CHARDIN Françoise F 1967 V2 CLUB 61 1:14:06,9
63 LEVRON Marie F 1977 V1 CLUB 16 1:14:54,4
64 GROSJEAN Laurent M 1966 V2 CLUB 19 1:15:13,0
65 DEMANGE Olivia F 1985 SE CLUB 43 1:17:52,5
66 VAUTRIN Linda F 1978 SE CLUB 1 1:17:55,6
67 PEREIRA Laetitia F 1984 SE CLUB 65 1:20:15,8
68 ROUBY Nathalie F 1980 SE PONT A MOUSSON 77 1:20:45,2
69 BERCHIER Cedric M 1982 SE PONT A MOUSSON 76 1:20:46,2
70 ADAM Franck M 1982 SE CLUB 42 1:20:49,5
71 ROMAIN Charlotte F 1985 SE CLUB 54 1:20:54,5
72 COLLIGNON PARISSE Isabelle F 1971 V1 CLUB 28 1:21:33,7
73 BAULIEU Claire F 1973 V1 CLUB 27 1:21:40,8
74 KEINERKNECHT Céline F 1982 SE CLUB 39 1:34:36,5
75 ROZALSKI Georges M 1955 V3 NANCY 69 1:43:56,5
76 BRACQ Laetitia F 1987 SE CLUB 11 2:08:14,4

TRAIL DES FONTAINES  17KM

POS NOM Prénom Sex Année
naissance
Cat CLUB N° DOSSARD TEMPS
1 GANDOLFI Matthieu M 1983 SE TEAM MY SPORT 287 1:14:27,0
2 DERBANNE Sebastien M 1976 V1 PAM CAZENOVE 328 1:16:29,0
3 KHELIFI Idir M 1972 V1 TRAM FRIGO EST 353 1:18:20,0
4 LAMIGE Sylvain M 1986 SE RAID LIFE 379 1:18:57,6
5 PLANTIER Maximilien M 1990 SE A2M 284 1:20:17,0
6 HOUOT Nicolas M 1977 V1 COS VILLERS ATHLETISME 378 1:24:25,7
7 MAUCOTEL Pierre M 1973 V1 MALZEVILLE 375 1:26:01,0
8 LAMBLIN Frederic M 1965 V2 AVEC NEUCHATEAU 381 1:27:27,6
9 JACOB Gregoire M 1996 ES TCM    384 1:31:41,1
10 NOULETTE Eric M 1965 V2 COURBEVOIE 326 1:32:44,2
11 SOUPART Charlotte F 1982 SE A2M 285 1:33:06,6
12 WAGNER Emmanuel M 1973 V1 METZ MÉTROPOLE 305 1:34:03,4
13 BORDAT Arnaud M 1975 V1 CAC CHAMPIGNEULLES 342 1:34:29,6
14 DERBANNE Sylvain M 1979 SE SOVAB 293 1:34:41,7
15 CLAUDON Joseph M 1992 SE CLUB 344 1:35:43,9
16 PATON Olivier M 1974 V1 CLUB 256 1:36:22,8
17 GAUCHEROT Nicolas M 1968 V1 CLUB 348 1:36:24,0
18 BOULET Alexis M 1983 SE CLUB 263 1:36:33,6
19 KARAKUS Yunus M 1989 SE GE ENERGY 350 1:36:54,4
20 JACOB Jean-françois M 1983 SE VTT FUN CLUB 349 1:37:10,2
21 MOUSTAID Mohamed M 1967 V2 CLUB 280 1:37:46,0
22 BELCOUR Arthur M 1996 ES COURIR A COURCELLES CHAUSSY 258 1:39:01,9
23 KLIMCZAK Alain M 1959 V2 CLUB 254 1:39:33,5
24 GUILLAUME Stéphane M 1967 V2 TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN 318 1:40:18,7
25 REINBOLD Justine F 1992 SE TOUL 377 1:40:26,1
26 LUC Nicolas M 1991 SE TOUL 376 1:40:26,8
27 FORET Alexandre M 1991 SE NANCY TRAIL PULSATION 315 1:40:42,6
28 LAMBERT Barbara F 1976 V1 CLUB 227 1:41:46,8
29 SPERA Laurent M 1973 V1 CLUB 228 1:41:47,1
30 CHELLA Serge M 1975 V1 CLUB 343 1:42:02,2
31 MULLER Geoffrey M 1984 SE UEM SPORTS 267 1:42:28,9
32 REMY Didier M 1970 V1 CLUB 237 1:42:34,6
33 MAUCOTEL Marc M 1979 SE MILLERY 360 1:43:01,7
34 STABARIN Louis M 1963 V2 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE 347 1:43:03,9
35 ZIMMERMANN Bruno M 1970 V1 PAGNY FOOTING 361 1:43:49,0
36 CHOLOT Eric M 1974 V1 CLUB 242 1:44:07,3
37 CAUDY Matthias M 1997 ES CLUB 273 1:45:59,7
38 CALONEGO Thomas M 1996 ES SEICHAMPS    387 1:46:00,5
39 WOLTRAGER Alexis M 1988 SE CLUB 288 1:46:55,1
40 PIERME Enrique M 1984 SE CLUB 354 1:46:55,4
41 BRENIAUX Fabrice M 1969 V1 CLUB 308 1:47:12,3
42 CHEFFER Stephanie F 1974 V1 CLUB 255 1:48:10,6
43 GEORGE-HELLE Christine F 1976 V1 CLUB 321 1:48:12,0
44 HAILLUS Thibaut M 1984 SE CLUB 333 1:49:14,5
45 LAMBING Xavier M 1987 SE CLUB 327 1:49:18,0
46 LOUIS Dorian M 1983 SE CLUB 272 1:49:25,4
47 REPETTI Benoit M 1986 SE CLUB 338 1:49:45,6
48 ROBIN Bruno M 1983 SE CLUB 277 1:49:49,4
49 CHOLOT Sebastien M 1975 V1 CLUB 245 1:50:07,0
50 LEGRAND Olivier M 1967 V2 MP TRAIL 54 362 1:50:28,9
51 LECLERCQ Cedric M 1978 SE CLUB 278 1:51:28,9
52 KARAKUS Ali M 1966 V2 LA COUPOLE 351 1:51:39,8
53 BRENIAUX Marie Ines F 1971 V1 CLUB 309 1:53:01,2
54 HOSNI Celine F 1974 V1 PAGNY FOOTING 334 1:53:02,2
55 GALLAND Olivier M 1971 V1 CLUB 316 1:53:34,3
56 NICOLAS Alexandre M 1975 V1 CLUB 290 1:54:24,6
57 GEORGES Fabienne F 1974 V1 AC GONDREVILLE VELAINE 291 1:54:25,7
58 BAYEUL Gerald M 1972 V1 ACGV 336 1:54:33,4
59 GASTIGER Franck M 1968 V1 CLUB 346 1:54:40,5
60 LLAMAS Frederic M 1973 V1 CLUB 383 1:54:47,1
61 BAPTISTA Nathalie F 1978 SE MP TRAIL 296 1:55:16,6
62 DESTRACQUE Cyril M 1971 V1 CLUB 283 1:55:36,9
63 MICHEL Daniel M 1953 V3 TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY 248 1:56:00,9
64 SÉBASTIEN Glady M 1974 V1 CLUB 229 1:56:01,7
65 HANNION Dominique M 1969 V1 CLUB 303 1:56:16,8
66 JULITA Veronique F 1975 V1 MP TRAIL 54 276 1:56:20,8
67 PRZYCZYNSKI Alain M 1961 V2 JAC ST NICOLAS 282 1:56:41,7
68 OLRY Thomas M 1987 SE CLUB 266 1:56:50,7
69 CLAUDIN Marc M 1976 V1 CLUB 235 1:57:15,1
70 YILDIRIM Murat M 1979 SE PONT A MOUSSON 372 1:57:35,2
71 HELF Fred M 1974 V1 CLUB 230 1:57:35,9
72 ROZALSKI Catherine F 1963 V2 JAC SAINT NICOLAS 371 1:57:39,4
73 SAWICKI Sébastien M 1971 V1 JEZAINVILLE 54 307 1:57:48,4
74 CHENET Armelle F 1973 V1 CLUB 225 1:58:03,1
75 KELLER Josette F 1963 V2 CLUB 352 1:58:04,1
76 BALDAUF Mathieu M 1990 SE CLUB 292 1:58:19,2
77 AMIMI Mehdi M 1988 SE NANCY 339 1:58:40,7
78 RICHY François M 1957 V3 CLUB 240 1:58:48,8
79 FLUCKLINGER Jerome M 1974 V1 CLUB 271 1:58:54,9
80 FISCHER Lois M 1998 JU CLUB 224 1:59:01,5
81 MUNIER Valentin M 1980 SE CLUB 223 1:59:02,4
82 BIRCK Paul M 1962 V2 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD 359 2:00:16,2
83 NICOLAS Domitille F 1998 JU CLUB 286 2:00:17,9
84 REDLINGER Cedric M 1991 SE ES HAGONDANGE 368 2:00:22,3
85 PARFAIT Caroline F 1987 SE CAN SAINT MAX 231 2:01:16,8
86 FION Sébastien M 1979 SE CLUB 233 2:01:17,9
87 LAUBARY Kévin M 1987 SE CLUB 335 2:01:18,6
88 LAUBARY David M 1977 V1 CLUB 234 2:01:19,4
89 LECOMTE Grégory M 1977 V1 CLUB 304 2:01:43,7
90 MERABET Patricia F 1953 V3 PAGNY FOOTING 289 2:01:59,4
91 RICHERT Christophe M 1980 SE CLUB 222 2:02:34,3
92 SELLAL Antoine M 1969 V1 CLUB 232 2:02:49,3
93 CHAGNOT Sylvain M 1976 V1 CLUB 311 2:03:03,2
94 PFRIMMER Cyril M 1968 V1 CLUB 274 2:03:15,3
95 HAAS Suzy F 1969 V1 LES TUCHES 386 2:03:19,8
96 SANCHES Etienne M 1955 V3 SPIRIDON JOEUF 302 2:03:59,8
97 ROCQ Jean-claude M 1961 V2 CCC 355 2:04:02,1
98 VEILLER Eric M 1964 V2 CCC 331 2:04:44,2
99 VARINOT Laurence F 1975 V1 PONT A MOUSSON CAZENOVE 236 2:04:44,6
100 HACQUIN Stéphanie F 1980 SE CLUB 243 2:05:24,4
101 CLAUSSE Jean-pierre M 1970 V1 COJOGG 252 2:05:35,1
102 KORICHI Hassein M 1974 V1 NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS 337 2:05:46,9
103 PINTAT Ludovic M 1980 SE CLUB 260 2:06:06,6
104 MOMBAZET Dominique M 1956 V3 WTL LAXOU 299 2:06:16,7
105 BOURTOURAULT Erwan M 1997 ES ESSEY ST MAX CYCLO 370 2:07:28,2
106 KUHN Alain M 1969 V1 CLUB 317 2:08:48,0
107 IHOUT Karim M 1973 V1 LAQUENEXY 382 2:08:56,9
108 ROUYER Bernadette F 1957 V3 GAC COMMERCY 301 2:08:58,1
109 BAUDOUX Nicolas M 1981 SE CLUB 340 2:09:22,3
110 CHAGNOT Gwenaelle F 1977 V1 CLUB 312 2:09:36,0
111 PRZYCZYNSKI Edith F 1964 V2 JAC STNICOLAS 281 2:11:28,6
112 KHELIFI Dalila F 1960 V2 JEZAINVILLE 374 2:12:27,1
113 BALDINI Christelle F 1981 SE CLUB 329 2:12:44,8
114 SIDHOUM Celia F 1979 SE CLUB 253 2:12:46,8
115 MORGANTE Joseph M 1963 V2 SPIRIDON JOEUF 300 2:14:35,7
116 LITAISE Olivier M 1967 V2 CLUB 265 2:14:36,8
117 LITAISE Christine F 1971 V1 CCC 264 2:17:31,4
118 LECAT Nathalie F 1968 V1 CCC 298 2:17:32,3
119 BELCOUR Veronique F 1967 V2 COURIR A COURCELLES CHAUSSY 257 2:18:46,0
120 ADMANT Emilie F 1983 SE CLUB 294 2:18:46,9
121 POINSIGNON Adeline F 1984 SE DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME 269 2:19:44,6
122 MARQUES Gaelle F 1985 SE CLUB 330 2:19:57,9
123 CHESNAY Julie F 1980 SE FOULÉES DE TOM 247 2:23:15,2
124 BEAUX Severine F 1974 V1 ACN 310 2:23:18,7
125 DUGRAVOT Marie-laure F 1977 V1 CLUB 313 2:24:43,5
126 FOLLEREAU Nathalie F 1975 V1 ASEG NANCY BLENOD 314 2:24:44,4
127 ROTH ÈVE Valerie F 1974 V1 AS ÉLECTROGAZ NANCY BLENOD 332 2:26:56,0
128 MEHNEN Maud F 1978 SE ES HAGONDANGE 369 2:26:56,9
129 BADET Nathalie F 1967 V2 ES HAGONDANGE 363 2:29:21,0
130 BRACQ Jean-claude M 1954 V3 CLUB 270 2:29:55,4
131 LEMPEREUR Thomas M 1988 SE CLUB 320 2:29:57,4
132 BOULENT Carole F 1990 SE CLUB 297 2:31:39,5
133 NEZ Amandine F 1992 SE CLUB 239 2:31:59,9
134 MICHALSKI Sylvaine F 1979 SE ES HAGONDANGE 365 2:32:03,0
135 FREREUX Laetitia F 1984 SE ES HAGONDANGE 366 2:32:05,0
136 BAUDOT Romain M 1981 SE ES HAGONDANGE 367 2:33:18,5
137 VOSGIEN Mickael M 1986 SE CLUB 319 3:07:20,0
138 SPANNEUT Ariane F 1988 SE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 275 3:14:29,5
139 PAREL Dominique M 1975 V1 CLUB 238 3:14:30,7
140 PAREL Caroline F 1987 SE CLUB 244 3:14:32,2
141 KRATZ Patricia F 1968 V1 CLUB 241 3:14:34,3
142 PAREL Pierrick M 1992 SE MARLY    373 3:14:38,4

TRAIL DES ANTONNISTES  27KM

POS NOM Prénom Sex Année
naissance
Cat CLUB N° DOSSARD TEMPS
1 ASSEL Garry M 1979 SE MILEPAKR 354 01:54:16
2 MOUSTAID Ibrahim M 1969 V1 CLUB 326 02:05:13
3 THOMAS Johan M 1981 SE COHM ET WTL 21 02:06:03
4 KUNCA Loic M 1977 V1 VTCA FALCK 316 02:14:09
5 CARRUBBA Salvatore M 1966 V2 VTC FALCK 372 02:14:30
6 CARPENTIER Fabien M 1980 SE CAC CHAMPIGNEULLES 382 02:15:08
7 MOUROT Kévin M 1992 SE CLUB 307 02:18:56
8 SALQUEBRE Jean-marc M 1975 V1 PING-PONG STMIHIEL 309 02:18:58
9 LHERBIER Gilles M 1965 V2 CCC 289 02:20:27
10 OLRY Alexandre M 1976 V1 CLUB 389 02:20:58
11 DESOUSA Jose M 1959 V2 PAGNY FOOTING 318 02:21:33
12 VINCENSINI Ange M 1974 V1 CLUB 298 02:22:34
13 GRIETTE Christophe M 1973 V1 CLUB 361 02:23:22
14 VARINOT Vincent M 1976 V1 MJ VAUBECOURT 284 02:23:34
15 BARRAUD Benedict M 1970 V1 ASCM 22 02:24:46
16 LENARSIC Damien M 1982 SE A2M 311 02:25:02
17 BERND Marcel M 1994 SE VTT CLUB VIESSMAN 264 02:26:09
18 LOUIS Jean-paul M 1965 V2 CLUB 388 02:27:37
19 BERTANI David M 1969 V1 ASGVO 362 02:28:02
20 MATHIEU Sebastien M 1976 V1 OFP FROUARD POMPEY 292 02:28:28
21 THIEBAUD Nikita F 1986 SE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 263 02:28:32
22 DUFRESNE Marc M 1969 V1 VTCA FALCK 294 02:30:35
23 BIGORRE François M 1971 V1 CLUB 358 02:31:52
24 MEDER David M 1979 SE CLUB 352 02:32:48
25 BALDAUF Kevin M 1986 SE TEAM MYSPORT 324 02:33:47
26 BODO Thierry M 1970 V1 ACSA 364 02:34:58
27 VENANDET Nicolas M 1978 SE CLUB 359 02:36:01
28 QUENETTE Thomas M 1982 SE CLUB 300 02:36:43
29 MAGISSON Yannick M 1979 SE NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS 349 02:38:22
30 LIEBGOTT Thierry M 1965 V2 TRITYC 305 02:38:41
31 COLOGNAC Philippe M 1975 V1 COS VILLERS 375 02:39:20
32 GAUTHIER Guillaume M 1979 SE CLUB 373 02:39:54
33 BOSCUS Arnaud M 1982 SE CLUB 308 02:40:00
34 PIGNOT Grégory M 1988 SE MP TRAIL 54 339 02:40:00
35 BARRETEAU Alain M 1967 V2 CCC 340 02:40:09
36 FONTELLINI Didier M 1966 V2 TEAM TUCHES 25 02:40:24
37 DI CIANNO Mario M 1956 V3 WTL LAXOU 374 02:40:32
38 BRACQ Alexandre M 1987 SE CLUB 312 02:41:35
39 GRANDFILS Sebastien M 1985 SE CLUB 287 02:42:09
40 BRUNEL Julien M 1984 SE MILEPAKR 355 02:42:09
41 FEVRE Philippe M 1966 V2 WTL LAXOU 376 02:42:14
42 BAGINSKI Pierre M 1976 V1 CLUB 291 02:42:39
43 BELLAIS Vincent M 1968 V1 WTL LAXOU 360 02:44:03
44 DOHA Stéphane M 1973 V1 VTCA FALCK 344 02:44:37
45 WUWER Thomas M 1984 SE VTCA FALCK 266 02:44:38
46 KELLER Patrice M 1965 V2 CLUB 384 02:45:16
47 RIMLINGER Philippe M 1968 V1 CLUB 342 02:45:22
48 CHRISTMANN Christophe M 1971 V1 COURIR À COURCELLE CHAUSSY 338 02:45:41
49 MARSEILLE Frédéric M 1977 V1 CLUB 332 02:45:46
50 BÉGLÉ Laurent M 1964 V2 ACGV 320 02:46:46
51 LANG Virginie F 1974 V1 WTL LAXOU 356 02:47:17
52 MICHEL Patrick M 1967 V2 LIVERDUN 297 02:48:59
53 LECLERC Jean-pierre M 1963 V2 CLUB 341 02:49:33
54 THOMAS Steven M 1985 SE CLUB 393 02:52:03
55 ROYER Laurent M 1967 V2 CLUB 306 02:52:14
56 HUGUIN Julien M 1986 SE TEAM MY SPORT 323 02:53:30
57 BOU Frederic   1967 V2 WTL LAXOU 265 02:54:45
58 BIRON Phillipe M 1984 SE WTL 363 02:54:46
59 ROYER Christophe M 1969 V1 PAGNY FOOTING 293 02:55:38
60 HOY Anne F 1965 V2 COURIR A COURCELLES CHAUSSY 302 02:56:45
61 SORNAY Michael M 1974 V1 COS VILLERS 391 02:57:52
62 DUBREUIL Eloi M 1985 SE CLUB 379 02:58:23
63 MARC Cyrille M 1975 V1 CLUB 331 02:58:27
64 VUILLAUME Jean Luc M 1956 V3 AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE 336 02:59:44
65 MOISSETTE Mathieu M 1985 SE CLUB 280 03:01:01
66 STEFANIC Michel M 1966 V2 COURCELLES CHAUSSY 24 03:01:02
67 THONET Christelle F 1979 SE CLUB 285 03:01:28
68 CLAUDE Samuel M 1973 V1 ONVILLE 23 03:01:30
69 MESENBOURG Didier M 1969 V1 VTCA FALCK 345 03:02:54
70 JENNESSON David M 1980 SE TRONDES 327 03:02:57
71 JULITA Sébastien M 1974 V1 MP TRAIL 54 277 03:03:38
72 CELINE Maurice Lizeux M 1979 SE A2M 310 03:03:58
73 DESJARDIN Gaël M 1982 SE CLUB 322 03:04:29
74 DORIDANT Olivier M 1964 V2 PASS RUNNING 330 03:04:34
75 GUILLEMAILLE Eric M 1982 SE RUNNING FRANIATTE 321 03:04:51
76 STOHS Mathieu M 1981 SE ES HAGONDANGE 398 03:05:01
77 GATINOIS Michel M 1964 V2 MP TRAIL 54 278 03:05:18
78 LURION Didier M 1962 V2 MP TRAIL 54 281 03:05:21
79 GAPP Chloé F 1989 SE MP TRAIL 351 03:05:33
80 PIETTE Stephane M 1969 V1 CLUB 390 03:07:17
81 FLOQUET Patrick M 1965 V2 ES HAGONDANGE 395 03:07:57
82 MASSON Florine F 1991 SE MP TRAIL 54 267 03:08:29
83 VAUTRE Patrick M 1961 V2 CLUB 394 03:08:56
84 HETZ Alexandra F 1973 V1 TINCRY    268 03:10:19
85 DA CONCEICAO Philippe M 1975 V1 CLUB 283 03:10:25
86 ROYER David M 1971 V1 CLUB 301 03:10:32
87 PECHEUR Stéphane M 1970 V1 CLUB 282 03:10:33
88 GURY Baptiste M 1976 V1 TRAIVELLING ON THE SET 367 03:11:20
89 KHALIS Abdessamad M 1986 SE CLUB 386 03:11:55
90 ROVIDA Micheline F 1965 V2 CLUB 315 03:12:30
91 JENNESON Olivier M 1974 V1 US TOUL 368 03:13:01
92 STOTE Isabelle F 1967 V2 COS VILLERS 392 03:13:34
93 DENIS Christophe M 1972 V1 CLUB 319 03:13:46
94 PATIZEL Béatrice F 1967 V2 ACN 295 03:14:05
95 MONGIN Audrey F 1979 SE ACN NEUFCHÂTEAU 369 03:14:13
96 ROSARD Sullivan M 1983 SE AC NEUFCHATEAU 271 03:14:14
97 FAUCHER Erci M 1968 V1 CLUB 314 03:14:27
98 HOCHARD Damien M 1987 SE ATHLÉTISME METZ MÉTROPOLE 353 03:14:48
99 GALLIMARD Chistophe M 1966 V2 ACGV 343 03:15:23
100 MESENBOURG Daniel M 1972 V1 CE SOVAB 350 03:16:19
101 KUHN Frederic M 1974 V1 MP TRAIL 54 274 03:16:34
102 EISENZAEMMER Patrice M 1964 V2 CLUB 366 03:16:40
103 LAZZAROTTO Pierre M 1965 V2 CLUB 387 03:16:51
104 DEBONNE Patrick M 1971 V1 WTL 346 03:16:56
105 CARA Philippe M 1968 V1 WTL 328 03:17:04
106 CALENGE Pierric M 1978 SE MP TRAIL 290 03:17:14
107 SCHNEIDER Armand M 1953 V3 ES HAGONDANGE 399 03:18:11
108 PROUX Isabelle F 1964 V2 MPTRAIL54 337 03:18:39
109 BOSO Esther F 1970 V1 ACSA 378 03:18:54
110 BAULIEU Claude M 1972 V1 MPTRAIL54 279 03:19:30
111 LEROY Simon M 1983 SE CLUB 296 03:19:44
112 DUPIN Christian M 1965 V2 ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES 377 03:20:06
113 NEUMANN Julie F 1981 SE MP TRAIL 54 272 03:24:46
114 WISSEMBERG François M 1967 V2 PINARD ET PARTAGE 325 03:25:24
115 ZANVIT Sandrine F 1967 V2 FOULÉES DES ROCHES MARBICHONNES 348 03:25:52
116 KIEFFER Philippe M 1965 V2 FOULÉES DES ROCHES MARBICHONNES 347 03:25:57
117 VAZ FERNANDES Victor M 1974 V1 CSAG NANCY 313 03:26:06
118 HELLEISEN Christophe M 1978 SE CLUB 357 03:26:10
119 FONTAINE Jean-luc M 1965 V2 GA COMMERCY 288 03:26:48
120 ROMAIN Pierre-jean M 1985 SE CLUB 371 03:27:12
121 JEAN Nadège F 1978 SE CLUB 303 03:27:22
122 LAURENTJOIE Yannick M 1971 V1 CLUB 276 03:27:49
123 FAGOT William M 1971 V1 LANEUVELOTTE 270 03:35:09
124 BECK Christian M 1957 V3 ES HAGONDANGE 397 03:36:23
125 LEGER Didier M 1956 V3 ACGV 304 03:41:44